Is Smoked Nova Trim Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Smoked Nova Trim against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Nova Trim is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking