Is Smoked oysters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED OYSTERS (MOLLUSKS), COTTONSEED OIL, SALT IMPORTED BY: CROWN PRINCE, INC., CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748 CAUTION: IN SPITE OF CAREFUL INSPECTION PROCEDURES, OCCASIONAL SHELL FRAGMENTS MAY BE PRESENT. 1.
Check Smoked oysters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked oysters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


