Is Smoked oysters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED OYSTERS (MOLLUSKS), COTTONSEED OIL, SALT IMPORTED BY: CROWN PRINCE, INC., CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748 CAUTION: IN SPITE OF CAREFUL INSPECTION PROCEDURES, OCCASIONAL SHELL FRAGMENTS MAY BE PRESENT. 1.

Check Smoked oysters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep