Is Smoked Paprika XL 7 Ounce Jar Gourmet Restaurant Grade Bold Smoky Spanish Paprika Flavor by SPQR Seasonings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Smoked Spanish Paprika
Check Smoked Paprika XL 7 Ounce Jar Gourmet Restaurant Grade Bold Smoky Spanish Paprika Flavor by SPQR Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Paprika XL 7 Ounce Jar Gourmet Restaurant Grade Bold Smoky Spanish Paprika Flavor by SPQR Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Smoked Paprika XL 7 Ounce Jar Gourmet Restaurant Grade Bold Smoky Spanish Paprika Flavor by SPQR Seasonings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SmokyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading


