Is SMOKED PEANUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SEA SALT, CORNSTARCH, PEANUT OIL, YEAST, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, SPICE CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES HICKORY SMOKE), SUGAR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check SMOKED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


