Is SMOKED PEPPERED HERRING FILLETS IN NATURAL JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING FILLETS (75%), SEASONING, PEPPER MIX (1.5%), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, RAPESEED OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, AROMA, BEECHWOOD SMOKE.

Check SMOKED PEPPERED HERRING FILLETS IN NATURAL JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED PEPPERED HERRING FILLETS IN NATURAL JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep