Is SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM LACTATE, ISOLATED OAT PRODUCT, SORBITOL, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking