Is SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BEEF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PORK, ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, CELERY POWDER, STUFFED IN PORK CASINGS.
Check SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


