Is SMOKED PORK & BISON BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BISON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, BISON, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, ORGANIC ONIONS, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD, STUFFED IN PORK CASING.
Check SMOKED PORK & BISON BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BISON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK & BISON BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BISON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


