Is SMOKED PORK HOCKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE SODIUM NITRITE
Check SMOKED PORK HOCKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK HOCKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich


