Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, JALAPENO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


