Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, SMOKED PORK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN HOG CASING (FD&C RED 40 AND FD&C YELLOW 5)

Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, SMOKED PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnackCooking