Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, PORK STOCK), WATER, AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GREEN ONIONS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich