Is SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling


