Is SMOKED PULLED PORK IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED PULLED PORK Oat Free?

Ingredients
FULLY COOKED SMOKED PULLED PORK (PORK, SEASONING BLEND [SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED BROWN SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION]), BARBECUE SAUCE (KETCHUP [TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING], BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [DISTILLED WHITEVINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT], TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, CHILI POWDER [CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], BLACK PEPPER).
Check SMOKED PULLED PORK IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PULLED PORK IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED PULLED PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


