Is Smoked Rainbow Trout Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked trout (fish), olive oil, garlic, salt

Check Smoked Rainbow Trout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSalad