Is SMOKED RED JALAPENOS CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKED RED JALAPENOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).

Check SMOKED RED JALAPENOS CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKED RED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGrilling