Is SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC NATURALLY SMOKED CHEESE, SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ROASTED GARLIC, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, APO-CAROTENAL FOR COLOR.
Check SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC NATURALLY SMOKED CHEESE, SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC NATURALLY SMOKED CHEESE, SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC NATURALLY SMOKED CHEESE, SMOKED ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


