Is SMOKED ROASTED SALMON, HONEY SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, HONEY AND NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check SMOKED ROASTED SALMON, HONEY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad
Lactose Free? SMOKED ROASTED SALMON, HONEY SMOKED | Spoonful