Is Smoked Salmon Candy Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE, FISH (SALMON)
Check Smoked Salmon Candy Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Salmon Candy Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOilySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


