Is Smoked Salmon Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Smoked Keta Salmon, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, May Contain Sorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum
Check Smoked Salmon Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Salmon Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Salmon Cream Cheese is available at 7 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


