Is Smoked Salmon Scottish Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (color added to feed*), Salt, and Celery Powder.

Check Smoked Salmon Scottish Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing