Is Smoked Salmon Slices Oak & Beechwood Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THE HMONGER OKED almon lices WOOD GOBEDIENTS UNLESS AND BONELESS ATLANTIC SALMON TLANTIC SALMON (Salmo salar) FISH) (97%), Salt, Demerara Sugar 2 ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Smoked Salmon Slices Oak & Beechwood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Salmon Slices Oak & Beechwood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


