Is Smoked Salt Toffee Bark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Cane Sugar, Almonds, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Glucose, Blackstrap Molasses, Smoked Salt, Salt, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts
Check Smoked Salt Toffee Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Salt Toffee Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Salt Toffee Bark is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


