Is SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE & WINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), WATER 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, HONEY CRYSTALS (CANE REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, RED WINE EXTRACT (WHEAT MALTODEXTRIN, RED WINE SOLIDS), POTATO STARCH, CELERY POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MALTODEXTIN, IN PORK CASING.
Check SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE & WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE & WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


