Is SMOKED SAUSAGE, SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, MEAT INGREDIENTS: (PORK, BEEF), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, AND SILICON DIOXIDE), GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED SAUSAGE, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED SAUSAGE, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


