Is Smoked Sausage w/bacon, Jalapeño, & Monterey Jack cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Monterey Jack cheese, cultures, salt, enzymes, water, bacon (cured with water, less than 2% of salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, smoke flavoring, brown sugar, jalapeño, spices, garlic, granulated onion, sodium nitrite), natural flavors. Contains milk.
Check Smoked Sausage w/bacon, Jalapeño, & Monterey Jack cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Sausage w/bacon, Jalapeño, & Monterey Jack cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


