Is SMOKED SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CHICKEN SKIN, PORK SKIN, CORN SYRUP, PORK SPLEENS, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MUSTARD, SPICES AND PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PORK STOMACHS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR. STOCK: CHICKEN BROTH.
Check SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


