Is Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carne de cerdo, agua, menos de 2% de los siguientes Ingredientes: jarabe de maíz, sal, lactato de sodio (emulsificante), azúcar, fosfato de sodio (regulador de acidez), glutamato monosódico (acentuador de sabor), diacetato de sodio (conservante), eltorbato de sodio (antioxidante), nitrito de sodio (conservante), sabores urales y artificiales

Check Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking