Is SMOKED SAUSAGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), AUTOLYZED YEAST, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


