Is Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Beef, Flavorings, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite
Check Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Sausage is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


