Is Smoked Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh Meat, Pork Hearts Pork, Salt, Flavorings, Sodium Acetate, Garlic Sodium Erthorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking