Is Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef and pork, water, salt, sugar, spices, monosodium glutamate, sodium nitrite,

Check Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Smoked Sausage | Spoonful