Is SMOKED SEASONING, SPANISH PAPRIKA SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK SEA SALT, SMOKED SWEET PAPRIKA, MAY CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF: CHIVES, GARLIC, ANISE, FENNEL, CINNAMON, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL SMOKE ESSENCE, MALTODEXTRIN, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check SMOKED SEASONING, SPANISH PAPRIKA SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep