Is SMOKED SLICED BRISKET, SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF BRISKET, WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORING (TORULA YEAST), SPICES. LESS THAN 2% LECITHIN.

Check SMOKED SLICED BRISKET, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep