Is Smoked Spanish Paprika - 1 lb. Bag - KOSHER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried and ground red peppers, and natural hickory smoke flavor
Check Smoked Spanish Paprika - 1 lb. Bag - KOSHER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Spanish Paprika - 1 lb. Bag - KOSHER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Spanish Paprika - 1 lb. Bag - KOSHER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


