Is Smoked Spanish Paprika - 10 oz. Bag ( 0.63 lbs. ) - KOSHER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

all natural paprika, and natural hickory smoke flavor.

Check Smoked Spanish Paprika - 10 oz. Bag ( 0.63 lbs. ) - KOSHER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Spanish Paprika - 10 oz. Bag ( 0.63 lbs. ) - KOSHER is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping