Is Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) Oat Free?

Ingredients
dried and ground red peppers, and natural hickory smoke flavor
Check Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


