Is Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried and ground red peppers, and natural hickory smoke flavor
Check Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Spanish Paprika - KOSHER - 3.0 oz. Jar (Small & Bulk Options available) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


