Is Smoked String Cheese (2 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cow's Milk
Check Smoked String Cheese (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked String Cheese (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked String Cheese (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


