Is SMOKED SWEET SAN ANTONIO CHILI POWDER FRESHLY PACKED IN LARGE JARS, spices, herbs, seasonings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sweet Chili Peppers, Garlic, Paprika, Coriander, Cumin, Salt And Cloves All Blended And Naturally Smoked To Perfection, Net Weight: 8 Ounces

Check SMOKED SWEET SAN ANTONIO CHILI POWDER FRESHLY PACKED IN LARGE JARS, spices, herbs, seasonings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED SWEET SAN ANTONIO CHILI POWDER FRESHLY PACKED IN LARGE JARS, spices, herbs, seasonings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping