Is Tassal Tasmanian Smoked Salmon | 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tassie Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar), Salt
Check Tassal Tasmanian Smoked Salmon | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassal Tasmanian Smoked Salmon | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


