Is SMOKED THIN SLICED PASTRAMI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF CONTAINS UP TO 15% OF A FLAVORING SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SMOKED THIN SLICED PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep