Is SMOKED TOMATO FRESH SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED PLUM TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, SALT), FRESH ONION, IMPORTED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, APPLE WOOD SMOKED PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, AND SEASONINGS.
Check SMOKED TOMATO FRESH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED TOMATO FRESH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


