Is Smoked Toupie Ham Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Glucose Solids, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour, Smoke

Check Smoked Toupie Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Toupie Ham Slices is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking