Is Smoked Toupie Ham Slices Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Glucose Solids, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour, Smoke
Check Smoked Toupie Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Toupie Ham Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Where to buy
Smoked Toupie Ham Slices is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


