Is SMOKED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED TURKEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


