Is SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking