Is Smoked Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF POTATO STARCH SEA SAL VINEGAR POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Smoked Turkey Breast | Spoonful