Is Smoked Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked turkey breast: Turkey breast, Water, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Potassium lactate, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Spices, Carrageenan, Ascorbic acid, Sodium nitrite, Sodium diacetate, Smoke flavour, Smoke. Smoked Black Forest ham: Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Potassium lactate, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.